Menu
Your Cart

Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]

Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Most Wanted
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
Softshell Jacket Red Printed [Hood]
100 €
  • Stock: In Stock - 25
  • Model: SOFTSHELL

Available Options



Unisex

Intrudair SoftShell Jacket - Full printed, Skydiver edition

Perfect wear for DropZone nights, but You can take it for other outdoor sports as well.

Comfortable, useful and looking great. The special material is durable and flexible, Windproof, Waterproof and breathing.

And now We offer it with full printed design. This technique allows You to dream your own, We are open to receive claims from team, clubs or dropzones.

Choose your size, and get it in few days…!

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING