Menu
Your Cart

Freefly ES Woman Black

Freefly ES Woman Black
Freefly ES Woman Black
Freefly ES Woman Black
Freefly ES Woman Black
Freefly ES Woman Black
Freefly ES Woman Black
Freefly ES Woman Black
Freefly ES Woman Black
Freefly ES Woman Black
Freefly ES Woman Black
Freefly ES Woman Black
Freefly ES Woman Black
Freefly ES Woman Black
235 €
  • Stock: In Stock - 6
  • Model: FFES
  • Weight: 1.00kg

Available Options

Have You just finished the AFF course? Great! Started to jump or fly in tunnel and need a suit? This is what You are looking for! Short delivery time, affordable price and high quality! Freefly ES is a suit for beginner jumpers who want to have their own suit. It works well in the air and in tunnel too. Thanks for the semi-stock solution You can get it in 4 weeks! It means that You choose the closest size to your dimensions, and pick a design from our range. With these information We can produce your suit quickly as We cut by laser, and all of our patterns are digital. Base material is Taslan 4-ply and strong Brunico VX 4-way elastic. Same what We use for the highest level freefly suits. Zip is YKK like all in our products. Knee and bottom gets some reinforcement for the landings in case, that is durable cordura 1000 fabric. The cut is comfortable, based on out Freefly CF model. Sizing is according to your measures, and has to be set when ordering.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING