Menu
Your Cart

Freefly NSL Black/Blue

Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
Freefly NSL Black/Blue
300 €
  • Stock: In Stock - 6
  • Model: NSL
  • Weight: 1.00kg

Available Options

The old skool classic side-lined design with a modern cut and high-tech technology. 


This freefly model is never going out of fashion! Combined with absolutely new materials, and manufacturing solutions.

The cut follows the lines of the body, slim fit. The free movements are supported by Windproof Brunico VX elastic parts.

Webshop items: normal FIT, and normal SPEED (lower arms and lower legs)

The looseness of the legs is straight, it has a little drag to have some break. 

Made for skydiving, funjumping, cameraflying, freeflying) But You can play in the tunnel as well.

You can choose the looseness between loose, loose and fit and slim fit.

Speed of the suit means You can set the looseness of the lower arms and lower legs matching to your body dimensions. It can be fast, normal, or slow.


Features:

- straight fit cut

- Cordura knee and bottom reinforcement

- YKK ZIP

- Taslan 4 ply main material

- Brunico WX elastic parts

- inside pocket

-outside pocket (optional)

-freefly grips in arms and legs (optional)


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING