Menu
Your Cart

Long Sleeve T-Shirt White

Long Sleeve T-Shirt White
Long Sleeve T-Shirt White
Long Sleeve T-Shirt White
New Most Wanted
Long Sleeve T-Shirt White
Long Sleeve T-Shirt White
Long Sleeve T-Shirt White
Long Sleeve T-Shirt White
20 €
  • Stock: In Stock - 38
  • Model: TSHIRT

Available Options

Standard regular fit  cut, 100 % cotton  140 g.
Elastic material.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING