Menu
Your Cart

Jersey Pink (long sleeved) Female

Jersey Pink (long sleeved) Female
Jersey Pink (long sleeved) Female
Jersey Pink (long sleeved) Female
SPECIAL
Jersey Pink (long sleeved) Female
Jersey Pink (long sleeved) Female
Jersey Pink (long sleeved) Female
Jersey Pink (long sleeved) Female
42 €
  • Stock: In Stock - 44
  • Model: JERSEY
  • Weight: 1.00kg

Available Options

Based on our tests, it is the most resistant material to stress caused by velcro, high speed flapping and friction.


Material: 100% Premium quality elastic quick dry polyester

Weight: 166g / m2

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING