Menu
Your Cart

Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)

Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
Intrudair ® Printed RW Suit (Black/UV Green)
310 €
  • Stock: In Stock - 2
  • Model: RWSUIT
  • Weight: 2.00kg

Available Options

It was developed in long years to be the most comfortable, the strongest and the most appropriate for the aim, using the advice and needs of many experienced pilots and groups. You can order it from many kinds of materials, with different kinds of grips and extras, according to your needs, from the basic to the full extra type.

Including: Bootie, inner pocket, grips on the arm and legs, strengthened cordura or parapack knee, double bottom-patch.


Click here for more details:

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING