Menu
Your Cart

Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]

Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
Latest Model
Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
Summer Cam Jacket Black/Red Normal Wing [Printed]
220 €
  • Stock: In Stock - 5
  • Model: SUMMERCAM

Available Options

When You don’t want to change a full suit, but need some wings. Optimal choice for cameraflyers with many useful features. Thanks for the massive hip part the jacket is staying in position while You are jumping. But still comfortable because it has kind a lot elastic modules. Main material is 4-ply taslan, wings are made by nylon on the front and taslan on the back. Created based on opinions of experienced cameraflyers. For example, You can add outside pocket to the lower arm, in case You need a lens cleaning wipe or just to hold lens covers, etc… But thumb loop and cord for tense the wings are basics. Mesh lining inside.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING