Menu
Your Cart

Freefly CF Woman [S] Marine Blue Printed Arm

Freefly CF Woman [S] Marine Blue Printed Arm
Freefly CF Woman [S] Marine Blue Printed Arm
Freefly CF Woman [S] Marine Blue Printed Arm
Freefly CF Woman [S] Marine Blue Printed Arm
Pre-Order
Freefly CF Woman [S] Marine Blue Printed Arm
Freefly CF Woman [S] Marine Blue Printed Arm
Freefly CF Woman [S] Marine Blue Printed Arm
Freefly CF Woman [S] Marine Blue Printed Arm
Freefly CF Woman [S] Marine Blue Printed Arm
325 €
  • Stock: Pre-Order
  • Model: FFCFW

When developing this suit, we kept in mind the comfort of jumpers with the help of a wearable suit.


There have been new suit trends are occurring in the sport of skydiving worldwide latley. So we modified our freefly design to create a tighter and cleaner suit. The silhouette of the suit narrowly follows the anatomy of the body with a homogenic material use and 3D elbow and knee formation. The suit is tightly tailored on the upper parts of the body and around thighs. The elastic parts around the shoulders, between legs and side of the body will allow you to move much more comfortably.


This model has been designed for use in the sky, but you can use it in the windtunnel without any problems as well.


Do you want a unique suit? We can now print on taslan 4-ply to create a truly one off design. Choose your own look!


When creating a normal speed suit, we suggest selecting taslan material on the body, arms and legs. For a fast, tight suit please choose a nylon front and upper arms. The knee and elbows are made from cordura 1000. The elastic parts will be manufactured from Brunico WX windproof felxible and strong highly quality material and the zippers are made from YKK


The Extra options possible are to have an outside pocket, Cordura 1000 Bottom, freefly grips on the arms and legs and printed materials.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING