Menu
Your Cart

Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow

Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
Summer Swoop Printed Black/Yellow
235 €
  • Stock: In Stock - 6
  • Model: SSWOOP
  • Weight: 1.00kg

Available Options

The newest version of our summer swoop pants is out since we had a chance to refresh a bit our most popular pants! From now the tayloring is smoother, and the pants can follow better the shape of Your body. The knees are cut with 3D lines, so that is why our summer swoop became more comfortable and even stronger.


Our summer swoop pants are tightly taylored with lots elastic elements included around the thigh, knees and inner leg areas. Thanks to the strong protectors it will protect You on decent places (mostly on the knees, and tailbone)

The product's main fabric is 4-Ply Taslan, and Brunico WX elastic material.

As primeur You can already order it as long pants with cordura shin which is extremely abrasion resistant and slightly stretch backwards to make the pants stronger around the calf area.

In case You are a bit eccentric than You can make Your order for a printed pants with two supercool design, or custom as well.

You can get it with nylon front as well.


Features:

Taslan 4-Ply basic material, Cordura 1000 knees and bottom, Strong sewing, Tight fit tayloring,
Comfortable / windproof elastic Brunico WX parts, Jeans pocket, Tight pocket.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

JERSEY MEASUREMENTS

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodie , JERSEY, Softshell & T-shirtCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING