Menu
Your Cart

Skydive Gloves White

Skydive Gloves White
Skydive Gloves White
Skydive Gloves White
Skydive Gloves White
Most Wanted
Skydive Gloves White
Skydive Gloves White
Skydive Gloves White
Skydive Gloves White
Skydive Gloves White
22 €
  • Stock: In Stock - 68
  • Model: SDGLOVE
  • Weight: 0.20kg

Available Options

Gloves for skydiving.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING