Menu
Your Cart

Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants

Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Most Wanted
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
Grassgreen Freefly Short Pants
80 € & Free Shipping
  • Stock: In Stock - 1
  • Reward Points: 1000
  • Model: FFPZ
  • Weight: 1.20kg

Available Options



The short versioned freefly pantz are produced with comfortably simple tayloring lines, so that is why they have such a fit and straight cut.

Also you can ask for a more loose version of it, in case you would prefer tight version, please go for our swoop pants since they have much more elastic elements.

Our freefly pantz are good for low altitude jumps, packing and any other dropzone activities.

We produce it with taslan base material and strong sewing.

The pants can be ordered with optional mesh lining. The factory default for legcuff is technical type with spandex endings.

Features:

  • Polycotton base material
  • Cordura 1000 knees and bottom
  • Jeans pocket
  • Strong sewing

How to measure:
Extra
Extra PocketFor your stuffs..

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING