Menu
Your Cart

Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek

Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
Freefly CF Short Man [L] Lightgrey/PrintKryptek
250 €
  • Stock: In Stock - 1
  • Model: FFCFSHORT

Summertime is hot. And You deserve a short suit to enjoy the jumps anytime.

So the FreeFly CF model has this version for it.


When developing this suit, we kept in mind the comfort of jumpers with the help of a wearable suit.

A tighter and cleaner cut with, the silhouette of the suit narrowly follows the anatomy of the body with homogenous material use and 3D knee formation.

The elastic parts around the shoulders, between the legs and side of the body will allow you to move much more comfortably.

The knees are made from cordura 1000. The elastic parts will be manufactured from Brunico WX windproof flexible and strong high-quality material and the zippers are made by YKK.

ENJOY!


JUMP | PLAY | LIVE

Intrudair

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING