Menu
Your Cart

Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32

Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
New Most Wanted In Stock
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
Tunnel Freestyle Woman [L] White/Print32
236 €
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: TUNNELFS

Our new tunnel freestyle suit is the ultimate option for every pro dynamic and freestyle flyer who wants to compete in serious championships and win. Intrudair's latest development is perfect for the new generation of flyers who are involved in bodyflying and do not want to feel any disturbance between their body and the power of the wind.


To achieve the best results we have improved materials sourced from our Italian material supplier. It is a special fabric which is elastic in all directions but still strong and can resist all surface damage which might occur from touching the net. The material is breathable because when designing the suit our main vision was to get the nearest physical connection with the wind flow. This suit is the most flexible suit ever produced by Intrudair. It provides you total freedom of movement in such maximum level. The tayloring technology narrowly follows the anatomy of the body, with shaping aspect on the knee and elbow bends.


Each suit is manufactured with strong and flexible sewing everywhere.


The tunnel freestyle suit is an extremely fast and very comfortable suit with no drag on the arms and legs.


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING