Menu
Your Cart

Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black

Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
New
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
Wahoo 2 [L] Yellow/Black
740 € & Free Shipping
  • Stock: In Stock - 1
  • Model: WAHOO2

One-piece tracking suit, secund developed edition. Made with experience, tested by professionals. The new Wahoo 2 provides You more glide, easy handling, free movement, and safety exits. The most visible development is the leading edge, which became to more smooth and rigid than ever. And still keeps the 100% free arms. Soft tuned and well-designed surfaces resulting in a higher speed than previous models. In this category even it’s not a huge suit, but performing an incredible glide ratio!


Thanks to the optimized size and shape of the air inlets the suit inflating super fast, and keeps the pressure inside. Meanwhile, the air resistance is close to the minimum, so the suit can fly fast. And speed means more glide…


We placed practical inside pockets so You can put your staff in it without disturbing the flight characteristic of the suit.


On the arms You can find big zips, so You don’t have to sweat on the plane or under the sun. You can set your rig perfectly, and move your arms freely till You jump. Then just close the zips, and go for it…


Perfect choice if You want to step up a level in tracking




Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

MALE

FEMALE

WINGSUITCM / KG
SIZESMM/LLXLXXL
HEIGHT168172177183190194
WEIGHT55658080100110
Hoodies , Sweaters , Softshells & T-shirtsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
Pants & ShortsCM / KG
SIZESMLXL
WAIST84-8686-9090-9494-98
HIP92-9696-100100-104104-108
THIGH52-5554-5756-5959-62
INNER LEG76-8080-8484-8888-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4747-5252-5555-58
HEIGHT155-165165-175175-185185-195
WEIGHT55-7560-8570-9580-105
SHOE SIZE40,541,542,543,5
Suits & Short suitsCM / KG
SIZE S
Slim
S
Normal
S
Big
M
Slim
M
Normal
M
Big
L
Slim
L
Normal
L
Big
XL
Slim
XL
Normal
XL
Big
CHEST90-9494-9898-10294-9898-102102-10698-102102-106106-110102-106106-110110-114
WAIST78-8284-8686-9082-8686-9090-9486-9090-9494-9890-9494-9898-102
HIP88-9292-9696-10092-9696-100100-10496-100100-104104-108100-104104-108108-112
THIGH50-5352-5554-5752-5554-5756-5954-5756-5958-6157-6059-6261-64
INNER LEG76-8076-8076-8080-8480-8480-8484-8884-8884-8888-9288-9288-92
INNER LEG (*SHORT)44-4744-4744-4747-5247-5247-5252-5552-5552-5555-5855-5855-58
TORSO146-152146-152146-152152-158152-158152-158158-164158-164158-164164-170164-170164-170
ARM LENGTH69-7269-7269-7272-7572-7572-7576-7976-7976-7979-8279-8279-82
ARM LENGTH (*SHORT)36-4036-4036-4040-4440-4440-4444-4844-4844-4848-5248-5248-52
HEIGHT155-165155-165155-165165-175165-175165-175175-185175-185175-185185-195185-195185-195
WEIGHT55-7555-7555-7560-8560-8560-8570-9570-9570-9580-10580-10580-105
SHOE SIZE40,540,540,541,541,541,542,542,542,543,543,543,5


MORE INFORMATIONS FOR MEASURING